Trim

BDTS68730B02 - : Door Sill Plate for Mazda Image

Door Sill Plate

Mexico built sedan.
$11.16 CAD
DGH96871002 - : Door Sill Plate for Mazda Image

Door Sill Plate

$16.24 CAD
EG21687G002 - : Door Sill Plate for Mazda Image

Door Sill Plate

$14.54 CAD
DGH96872002 - : Door Sill Plate for Mazda Image

Door Sill Plate

$16.24 CAD
VA406874002 - : Door Sill Plate for Mazda Image

Door Sill Plate

Without hybrid.
$24.92 CAD
BCJH68730C02 - : Door Sill Plate for Mazda Image

Door Sill Plate

Hatchback. Japan built sedan.
$8.55 CAD
B45568712 - : Sill Plate Clip for Mazda Image

Sill Plate Clip

Mazda B455-68-712
Type 2.
$2.25 CAD
BHN367100A - : Headliner Wiring Harness for Mazda Image

Headliner Wiring Harness

Mazda BHN3-67-100A
Sedan, without sunroof, mexico built, with vanity lamps. Sedan japan built without sunroof. with vanity lamps.
$89.96 CAD
BHP267100A - : Headliner Wiring Harness for Mazda Image

Headliner Wiring Harness

Mazda BHP2-67-100A
Hatchback with sunroof. Japan built. Sedan with sunroof. Mexico built.
$50.44 CAD
CG6167100 - : Headliner Wiring Harness for Mazda Image

Headliner Wiring Harness

Mazda CG61-67-100
With sunroof.
$139.53 CAD
F15367100B - : Headliner Wiring Harness for Mazda Image

Headliner Wiring Harness

Mazda F153-67-100B
With sunroof.
$60.97 CAD
VA5767100 - : Headliner Wiring Harness for Mazda Image

Headliner Wiring Harness

Mazda VA57-67-100
With panoramic.
$44.62 CAD

No results found for "trim -speaker, lining, panel, sill, speaker cover, headliner, Moldings, Scuff, Pillar, Cowl -plenum, 1/4 Panel Trim, Cargo Cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!